ru en

Participants of the AutoTransTech workshop in Minsk

Title City
1. "Autodoktor" Estonia
2. "Autokoda" Estonia
3. "Avtomatski menjalniki" Slovenia
4. "Calisir Tahir Cetin" Turkey
5. "Cata Technik" Romania, Bucharest
6. "Cile Auto" Kosovo
7. "Fix-transmission" Georgia
8. "GMY Merkez" Turkey
9. "Jimmy Autotransmisiones" Costa Rica
10. "Koda" Estonia
eleven. "Melikyan Ginel" Armenia
12. "Mirzayans Fredik" Iran
thirteen. "Movsisyan Sargis" Armenia
14. "Paadik Ahto" Estonia
fifteen. "RAAP" Latvia, Riga
sixteen. "RECRO" Latvia, Riga
17. "Shant Sevag" Iran
eighteen. "Stromak" Turkey, Istanbul
nineteen. "Suvik SRO" Czech Republic, Kladno
twenty. "Titel Mitroi" Cyprus
21. "UAB Autoamera" Lithuania, Klaipeda
22. "Vitanex" Latvia
23. "Autohydraulics" Russia, Saratov
24. Automaximum Kazakhstan, Astana
25. "Automatic" Lugansk, Ukraine
26. Automatic Plus Russia, Nizhny Novgorod
27. "Automatic" service station Russia, Omsk
28. "Automatic Trade" Russia, Saint-Petersburg
29. "Car service Crossroads" Russia, Kurgan
thirty. "Autotechcenter Grand Motors" Russia, Yekaterinburg
31. "Unit" Russia, Saratov
32. "Automatic Service" Russia, Petrozavodsk
33. "AKPP-Service" Russia, Kirov
34. "Automatic Master" Russia Moscow
35. "Arctic Transmission" Russia, Murmansk
36. "ATE Studio" Russia, Irkutsk
37. AT-Parts Russia, Saint-Petersburg
38. BMW Doctor Belarus, Minsk
39. Torque Converter Belarus, Minsk
40. Stagecoach Russia, Saint-Petersburg
41. "Oak" STO Russia, Belgorod
42. "Automatic transmission-master" Russia, Vladivostok
43. "Crimean Center of Automatic Transmissions" Russia, Simferopol
44. "PIT STOP" Russia, Saint-Petersburg
45. "Progress Auto"
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
46. "Regional Center of Automatic Transmissions" Russia, Yekaterinburg
47. STO Zhaiyk Kazakhstan, Karaganda
48. TransEuro Russia, Krasnoyarsk
49. Transmatik Russia Moscow
fifty. Transfix Russia Moscow
51. "VAG" Ukraine, Kiev
52. "Ukrainian Center of Automatic Transmissions" Ukraine, Kiev
53. "FTsAT Aggregate" Russia, Samara
54. "TsAT Kazan" Russia, Kazan
55. "Centertranstech" Russia Moscow
56. TSSSR Russia, Krasnodar
57. Volozhin Sergey Ukraine, Chernivtsi
58. Gatsulenko Artyom Kazakhstan
59. Gnevshev S.V. IP Russia, Saratov
60. Dotsenko P.I. IP Russia Moscow
61. Dubinovich Arthur Lithuania
62. Transparts Russia Moscow
63. Kuznetsov IP Russia, Stavropol
64. Karpenko Alexey Kazakhstan, Astana
65. Lopatin Nikolay Kazakhstan, Astana
66. Palagnyuk Andrey Ukraine, Chernivtsi
67. Rabadanov Hierapil Russia, Saint-Petersburg
68. Sabitov Ildus Russia, Ufa
69. Hodzhiev Maruf Russia, Ufa
70. Hemp Vladimir Russia, Chelyabinsk
71. Kinergo Belarus, Minsk